2014 M&M Meat Shops Canadian Juniors

All posts tagged "2014 M&M Meat Shops Canadian Juniors"

  • nova-scotia-men

    Nova Scotia

    Windsor CC, Windsor, NS skip:  Robert MAYHEW third:  Michael BROPHY second:  Matt JACKSON lead:  Ben CREASER coach: ...

  • Glencoe Club, Calgary, AB
skip: Carter LAUTNER
third: Taylor ARDIEL
second: David AHO
lead: Kyle MORRISON
coach: Jim LAUTNER

    Alberta

    Glencoe Club, Calgary, AB skip: Carter LAUTNER third: Taylor ARDIEL second: David AHO lead: Kyle MORRISON coach:...

  • Saville Centre, Edmonton, AB
skip: Kelsey ROCQUE
third: Keely BROWN
second: Taylor McDONALD
lead: Claire TULLY
coach: Amanda-Dawn CODERRE

    Alberta

    Saville Centre, Edmonton, AB skip: Kelsey ROCQUE third: Keely BROWN second: Taylor McDONALD lead: Claire TULLY coach:...

  • newfoundland-&-labrador-women

    Newfoundland & Labrador

    ReMax Centre, St. John’s, NL skip: Sarah HILL third: Danielle WISEMAN second: Sarah FORD lead: Heidi TRICKETT...

  • newfoundland-&-labrador-men

    Newfoundland & Labrador

    ReMax Centre, St. John’s, NL skip: Stephen TRICKETT third: Adam BOLAND second: Evan KEARLEY lead: Zach YOUNG...

  • Charlottetown Curling Complex,
skip: Kyle HOLLAND (delivers third stones)
third: Tony NABUURS (delivers skip stones)
second: Alex SUTHERLAND
lead: Taylor McINNIS
coach: Angela HODGSON

    Prince Edward Island

    Charlottetown Curling Complex, Charlottetown, PE skip: Kyle HOLLAND (delivers third stones) third: Tony NABUURS (delivers skip stones)...

  • Cornwall CC, Cornwall, PE
skip: Veronica SMITH
third: Chloe McCLOSKEY
second: Sabrina SMITH
lead: Katie FULLERTON
coach: Bill HOPE

    Prince Edward Island

    Cornwall CC, Cornwall, PE skip: Veronica SMITH third: Chloe McCLOSKEY second: Sabrina SMITH lead: Katie FULLERTON coach:...

  • Whitehorse CC, Whitehorse, YT
skip: Joe WALLINGHAM,
third: Brayden KLASSEN,
second: Spencer WALLACE,
lead: Trygg JENSEN
coach: Kevin PATTERSON

    Yukon

    Whitehorse CC, Whitehorse, YT skip: Joe WALLINGHAM third: Brayden KLASSEN second: Spencer WALLACE lead: Trygg JENSEN coach:...

  • northwest-territories-men

    Northwest Territories

    Inuvik CC, Inuvik, NT skip: Matthew MILLER third: Randy HIEBERT second: Cody SNYDER lead: Deklen CROCKER coach:...

  • Inuvik CC, Inuvik, NT
skip: Carina McKAY-SATURNINO, third: Karly KING SIMPSON, second: Rayna VITTREKWA,
lead: Hilary CHARLIE, coach: Nick SATURNINO

    Northwest Territories

    Inuvik CC, Inuvik, NT skip: Carina McKAY-SATURNINO third: Karly KING SIMPSON second: Rayna VITTREKWA lead: Hilary CHARLIE...

  • nunavut-men

    Nunavut

    Qavik CC, Rankin Inlet, NU skip: Jamie AIRUT third: Connor FAULKNER second: Arthur SIKSIK lead: Kane KOMAKSIUTIKSAK...