[vc_row][vc_column]

Past Champions - Men

[/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_single_image image=”2766″ img_size=”medium” alignment=”center” style=”vc_box_rounded”][vc_column_text]

2017
British Columbia | Nanaimo Curling Club

Bart Sawyer, Steve Waatainen, Craig BurtonKeith Clarke

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_single_image image=”2766″ img_size=”medium” alignment=”center” style=”vc_box_rounded”][vc_column_text]

2016
Ontario | Cataraqui Golf & Country Club

Wesley Forget, David Staples, Graham Rathwell, Sandy Staples

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_single_image image=”2766″ img_size=”medium” alignment=”center” style=”vc_box_rounded”][vc_column_text]

2015
Newfoundland and Labrador | St. John’s Curling Club

Andrew Symonds, Mark Healy, Cory Ewart, Keith Jewer

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_single_image image=”2766″ img_size=”medium” alignment=”center” style=”vc_box_rounded”][vc_column_text]

2014
Saskatchewan | Saskatoon Nutana Curling Club

Kory Kohuch, Mark Adams, Wes Lang, David Schmirler

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_single_image image=”2766″ img_size=”medium” alignment=”center” style=”vc_box_rounded”][vc_column_text]

2013
Alberta | Crestwood Curling Club

Dan Sherrard, Brandon Klassen, Scott McClements, Todd Kaasten

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_single_image image=”2766″ img_size=”medium” alignment=”center” style=”vc_box_rounded”][vc_column_text]

2012
Alberta | Crestwood Curling Club

Dan Sherrard, Brandon Klassen, Kyle Reynolds, Todd Kaasten

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_single_image image=”2766″ img_size=”medium” alignment=”center” style=”vc_box_rounded”][vc_column_text]

2011
Alberta | Red Deer Curling Centre

Wade Thurber, Harvey Kelts, Rick Hjertaas, Eldon Raab

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_single_image image=”2766″ img_size=”medium” alignment=”center” style=”vc_box_rounded”][vc_column_text]

2010
Saskatchewan| Sutherland Curling Club

Darren Camm, John Carlos, Mark Steckler, Michael Steckler

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_single_image image=”2766″ img_size=”medium” alignment=”center” style=”vc_box_rounded”][vc_column_text]

2009
Ontario | Chatham Granite Club

Bob Stafford, Ben Curtis, Mark Patterson, Ed DeShutter

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column]

Past Champions - Women

[/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_single_image image=”2766″ img_size=”medium” alignment=”center” style=”vc_box_rounded”][vc_column_text]

2017
Manitoba | Brandon Curling Club

Stacey Fordyce, Christy Erickson, Stacey Irwin, Pam Gouldie

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_single_image image=”2766″ img_size=”medium” alignment=”center” style=”vc_box_rounded”][vc_column_text]

2016
Manitoba | Fort Rouge Curling Club

Tracy Andries, Crystal Kennedy, Diane Christensen, April Klassen

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_single_image image=”2766″ img_size=”medium” alignment=”center” style=”vc_box_rounded”][vc_column_text]

2015
Prince Edward Island | Cornwall Curling Club

Lisa Jackson, Carolyn Coulson, Melissa Morrow, Jodi Murphy

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_single_image image=”2766″ img_size=”medium” alignment=”center” style=”vc_box_rounded”][vc_column_text]

2014
Ontario | Westmount Golf & Country Club

Kerry Lackie, Lisa McLean, Halyna Tepylo, Cynthia Roth

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_single_image image=”2766″ img_size=”medium” alignment=”center” style=”vc_box_rounded”][vc_column_text]

2013
Manitoba | Brandon Curling Club

Stacey Fordyce, Christy Erickson, Stacey Irwin, Pam Gouldie

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_single_image image=”2766″ img_size=”medium” alignment=”center” style=”vc_box_rounded”][vc_column_text]

2012
Ontario | Quinte Curling Club

Caroline Deans, Sheri-Lynn Collyer, Kendra Lafleur, Lynn Stapley

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_single_image image=”2766″ img_size=”medium” alignment=”center” style=”vc_box_rounded”][vc_column_text]

2011
Manitoba | Granite Curling Club

Meghan Armit, Nikki Hawrylyshen, Sarah Lund, Nadine Cabak Ralph

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_single_image image=”2766″ img_size=”medium” alignment=”center” style=”vc_box_rounded”][vc_column_text]

2010
Alberta | Lethbridge Curling Club

Nanette Dupont, Lace Dupont, Shirley Kohuch, Valerie Leahy

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width=”1/3″][vc_single_image image=”2766″ img_size=”medium” alignment=”center” style=”vc_box_rounded”][vc_column_text]

2009
Ontario | High Park Club

Kelly Cochrane, Kelly Scissons, Brenna Cochrane, Lisa Rawlings

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row]