Teams

Uploaded by tursel

Team Alberta

Grande Prairie Curling Club 
Skip: Kurt Balderston
Third: Janais DeJong
Second: Les Sonnenberg
Lead: Adrienne Winfield

Uploaded by tursel

Team British Columbia

Richmond Curling Club
Skip: Cody Tanaka
Third: Shawna Jensen
Second: Travis Cameron
Lead: Catera Park

Uploaded by tursel

Team Manitoba

Assiniboine Memorial Curling Club
Skip: Colin Kurz
Third: Megan Walter
Second: Brendan Bilawka
Lead: Sara Oliver

Uploaded by tursel

Team New Brunswick

Gage Golf and Curling Association, Oromocto
Skip: Chris Jeffrey
Third: Jillian Keough
Second: Brian King
Lead: Katie Forward

Uploaded by tursel

Team Newfoundland and Labrador

RE/MAX Centre, St. John’s
Skip: Harold Walters
Third: Wendy Dunne
Second: Stephen Trickett
Lead: Carolyn Walters

Uploaded by tursel

Team Northern Ontario

Port Arthur Curling Club, Thunder Bay
Skip: Trevor Bonot
Third: Jackie McCormick
Second: Mike McCarville
Lead: Angela Lee-Wiwcharyk

Uploaded by tursel

Team Nova Scotia

Mayflower Curling Club, Halifax
Skip: Kendal Thompson
Third: Marie Christianson
Second: Bryce Everist
Lead: Karlee Jones

Uploaded by tursel

Team Northwest Territories

Inuvik Curling Club
Skip: Mel Sittichinli
Third: Alison Lennie
Second: Georgie Greenland
Lead: Eleanor Jerome

Uploaded by tursel

Team Nunavut

Iqaluit Curling Club
Skip: Ed MacDonald
Third: Sadie Pinksen
Second: Gregory Howard
Lead: Denise Hutchings

Uploaded by tursel

Team Ontario

Ilderton Curling Club
Skip: Wayne Tuck Jr.
Third: Kimberly Tuck
Second: Wesley Forget
Lead: Sara Gatchell

Uploaded by tursel

Team Prince Edward Island

Summerside and Charlottetown Curling Clubs
Fourth: Erik Broderson
Skip: Melissa Morrow (throws third stones)
Second: Andrew Macdougall
Lead: Miranda Ellis

Uploaded by tursel

Team Quebec

Glenmore, Laval-sur-le-Lac and Baie d’Urfé Curling Clubs
Skip: Félix Asselin
Third: Laurie St-Georges
Second: Émile Asselin
Lead: Emily Riley

Uploaded by tursel

Team Saskatchewan

Highland Curling Club, Regina
Skip: Jason Ackerman
Third: Deanna Doig
Second: Mitch Criton
Lead: Colleen Ackerman

Uploaded by tursel

Team Yukon

Whitehorse Curling Club
Skip: Bob Smallwood
Third: Jenna Duncan
Second: Alexx Peech
Lead: Jody Smallwood