[vc_row][vc_column]

ANCIENS CHAMPIONS

[/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width= »1/3″][vc_single_image image= »2918″ img_size= »medium » alignment= »center » style= »vc_box_rounded »][vc_column_text]

2019 – Manitoba

Colin Kurz, Megan Walter, Brendan Bilawka, Sara Oliver

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width= »1/3″][vc_single_image image= »2755″ img_size= »medium » alignment= »center » style= »vc_box_rounded »][vc_column_text]

2018 – Ontario

Mike Anderson, Danielle Inglis, Sean Harrison, Lauren Harrison

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width= »1/3″][vc_single_image image= »2754″ img_size= »medium » alignment= »center » style= »vc_box_rounded »][vc_column_text]

2017 – NORD DE L’ONTARIO

Trevor Bonot, Jackie McCormick, Kory Carr, Megan Carr

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width= »1/3″][vc_single_image image= »2443″ img_size= »medium » alignment= »center » style= »vc_box_rounded »][vc_column_text]

2016 – Alberta

Mick LizmoreSarah WilkesBrad ThiessenAlison Kotylak

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width= »1/3″][vc_single_image image= »2441″ img_size= »medium » alignment= »center » style= »vc_box_rounded »][vc_column_text]

2015 – Saskatchewan

Max Kirkpatrick, Jolene Campbell, Chris Haichert, Teejay Haichert

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width= »1/3″][vc_single_image image= »2440″ img_size= »medium » alignment= »center » style= »vc_box_rounded »][vc_column_text]

2014 – Alberta

Darren Moulding, Heather Jensen, Brent Hamilton, Anna-Marie Moulding

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width= »1/3″][vc_single_image image= »2439″ img_size= »medium » alignment= »center » style= »vc_box_rounded »][vc_column_text]

2013 – Ontario

Cory Heggestad, Heather Graham, Greg Balsdon, Amy Mackay

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width= »1/3″][vc_single_image image= »2438″ img_size= »medium » alignment= »center » style= »vc_box_rounded »][vc_column_text]

2012 – Saskatchewan

Jason Ackerman, Chantelle Eberle, Dean Hicke, Colleen Ackerman

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width= »1/3″][vc_single_image image= »2437″ img_size= »medium » alignment= »center » style= »vc_box_rounded »][vc_column_text]

2011 – ÎLE-DU-PRINCE-ÉDOUARD

Robert Campbell, Rebecca Jean MacPhee, Robert Doherty, Jackie Reid

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width= »1/3″][vc_single_image image= »2436″ img_size= »medium » alignment= »center » style= »vc_box_rounded »][vc_column_text]

2010 – NOUVELLE-ÉCOSSE

Mark Dacey, Heather Smith-Dacey, Andrew Gibson, Jill Mouzar

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width= »1/3″][vc_single_image image= »2435″ img_size= »medium » alignment= »center » style= »vc_box_rounded »][vc_column_text]

2009 – Manitoba

Sean Grassie, Allison Nimik, Ross Derksen, Kendra Green

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width= »1/3″][vc_single_image image= »2434″ img_size= »medium » alignment= »center » style= »vc_box_rounded »][vc_column_text]

2008 – Alberta

Dean Ross, Susan O’Connor, Tim Krassman, Susan Wright

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width= »1/3″][vc_single_image image= »2433″ img_size= »medium » alignment= »center » style= »vc_box_rounded »][vc_column_text]

2007 – NOUVEAU-BRUNSWICK

Terry Odishaw, Becky Atkinson, Kevin Boyle, Jane Boyle

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width= »1/3″][vc_single_image image= »2432″ img_size= »medium » alignment= »center » style= »vc_box_rounded »][vc_column_text]

2006 – Ontario

John Epping, Julie Reddick, Scott Foster, Leigh Armstrong

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width= »1/3″][vc_single_image image= »2431″ img_size= »medium » alignment= »center » style= »vc_box_rounded »][vc_column_text]

2005 – TERRE-NEUVE ET LABRADOR

Mark Nichols, Shelley Nichols, Brent Hamilton, Jennifer Guzzwell

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width= »1/3″][vc_single_image image= »2430″ img_size= »medium » alignment= »center » style= »vc_box_rounded »][vc_column_text]

2004 – Alberta

Shannon Kleibrink, Richard Kleibrink, Judy Pendergast, Kevin Pendergast

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width= »1/3″][vc_single_image image= »2429″ img_size= »medium » alignment= »center » style= »vc_box_rounded »][vc_column_text]

2003 – NOUVELLE-ÉCOSSE

Paul Flemming, Kim Kelly, Tom Fetterly, Cathy Donald

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width= »1/3″][vc_single_image image= »2428″ img_size= »medium » alignment= »center » style= »vc_box_rounded »][vc_column_text]

2002 – NOUVELLE-ÉCOSSE

Mark Dacey, Heather Smith-Dacey, Rob Harris, Laine Peters

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width= »1/3″][vc_single_image image= »2427″ img_size= »medium » alignment= »center » style= »vc_box_rounded »][vc_column_text]

2001 – Québec

Jean Michel Ménard, Jessica Marchand, Marco Berthelot, Joëlle Sabourin

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width= »1/3″][vc_single_image image= »2426″ img_size= »medium » alignment= »center » style= »vc_box_rounded »][vc_column_text]

2000 – Alberta

Kevin Koe, Susan O’Connor, Greg Northcott, Lawnie Goodfellow

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width= »1/3″][vc_single_image image= »2425″ img_size= »medium » alignment= »center » style= »vc_box_rounded »][vc_column_text]

1999 – NOUVELLE-ÉCOSSE

Paul Flemming, Colleen Jones, Tom Fetterly, Monica Moriarty

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width= »1/3″][vc_single_image image= »2424″ img_size= »medium » alignment= »center » style= »vc_box_rounded »][vc_column_text]

1998 – NOUVELLE-ÉCOSSE

Steve Ogden, Mary Mattatall, Jeff Hopkins, Heather Hopkins

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width= »1/3″][vc_single_image image= »2423″ img_size= »medium » alignment= »center » style= »vc_box_rounded »][vc_column_text]

1997 – NORD DE L’ONTARIO

Chris Johnson, Barb McKinty, Drew Eloranta, Lisa Gauvreau

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width= »1/3″][vc_single_image image= »2422″ img_size= »medium » alignment= »center » style= »vc_box_rounded »][vc_column_text]

1996 – Saskatchewan

Randy Bryden, Cathy Trowell, Russ Bryden, Karen Inglis

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width= »1/3″][vc_single_image image= »2421″ img_size= »medium » alignment= »center » style= »vc_box_rounded »][vc_column_text]

1995 – NOUVELLE-ÉCOSSE

Steve Ogden, Mary Mattatall, Jeff Hopkins, Heather Hopkins

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width= »1/3″][vc_single_image image= »2420″ img_size= »medium » alignment= »center » style= »vc_box_rounded »][vc_column_text]

1994 – NOUVEAU-BRUNSWICK

Grant Odishaw, Heather Smith, Rick Perron, Krista Smith

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width= »1/3″][vc_single_image image= »2419″ img_size= »medium » alignment= »center » style= »vc_box_rounded »][vc_column_text]

1993 – NOUVELLE-ÉCOSSE

Scott Saunders, Colleen Jones, Tom Fetterly, Helen Radford

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width= »1/3″][vc_single_image image= »2418″ img_size= »medium » alignment= »center » style= »vc_box_rounded »][vc_column_text]

1992 – Alberta

Kurt Balderston, Marcy Balderston, Rod Kramer, Joanne Morrison

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width= »1/3″][vc_single_image image= »2417″ img_size= »medium » alignment= »center » style= »vc_box_rounded »][vc_column_text]

1991 – Manitoba

Jeff Stoughton, Karen Fallis, Scott Morrow, Lynn Morrow

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width= »1/3″][vc_single_image image= »2416″ img_size= »medium » alignment= »center » style= »vc_box_rounded »][vc_column_text]

1990 – Alberta

Marvin Wirth, Glenna Rubin, Millard Evans, Robin Pettit

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width= »1/3″][vc_single_image image= »2415″ img_size= »medium » alignment= »center » style= »vc_box_rounded »][vc_column_text]

1989 – ÎLE-DU-PRINCE-ÉDOUARD

Robert Campbell, Angela Roberts, Mark O’Rourke, Kathy O’Rourke

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width= »1/3″][vc_single_image image= »2414″ img_size= »medium » alignment= »center » style= »vc_box_rounded »][vc_column_text]

1988 – Manitoba

Jeff Stoughton, Karen Fallis, Rob Meakin, Lynn Morrow

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width= »1/3″][vc_single_image image= »2413″ img_size= »medium » alignment= »center » style= »vc_box_rounded »][vc_column_text]

1987 – ÎLE-DU-PRINCE-ÉDOUARD

Peter Gallant, Kathie Gallant, Phil Gorveatt, Simone MacKenzie

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width= »1/3″][vc_single_image image= »2412″ img_size= »medium » alignment= »center » style= »vc_box_rounded »][vc_column_text]

1986 – Ontario

Dave Van Dine, Dawn Ventura, Hugh Millikin, Cindy Wiggins

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width= »1/3″][vc_single_image image= »2411″ img_size= »medium » alignment= »center » style= »vc_box_rounded »][vc_column_text]

1985 – COLOMBIE BRITANNIQUE

Steve Skillings, Pat Sanders, Al Carlson, Louise Herlinveaux

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width= »1/3″][vc_single_image image= »2410″ img_size= »medium » alignment= »center » style= »vc_box_rounded »][vc_column_text]

1984 – Saskatchewan

Randy Woytowich, Kathy Fahlman, Brian McCusker, Jan Betker

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width= »1/3″][vc_single_image image= »2409″ img_size= »medium » alignment= »center » style= »vc_box_rounded »][vc_column_text]

1983 – Saskatchewan

Rick Folk, Dorenda Schoenhals, Tom Wilson, Elizabeth Folk

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width= »1/3″][vc_single_image image= »2408″ img_size= »medium » alignment= »center » style= »vc_box_rounded »][vc_column_text]

1982 – COLOMBIE BRITANNIQUE

Glen Pierce, Marlene Neubauer, Fuji Miki, Sharon Bradley

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width= »1/3″][vc_single_image image= »2407″ img_size= »medium » alignment= »center » style= »vc_box_rounded »][vc_column_text]

1981 – NORD DE L’ONTARIO

Rick Lang, Anne Provo, Bert Provo, Lorraine Edwards

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width= »1/3″][vc_single_image image= »2406″ img_size= »medium » alignment= »center » style= »vc_box_rounded »][vc_column_text]

1980 – Manitoba

Jim Dunstone, Carol Dunstone, Del Stitt, Elaine Jones

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width= »1/3″][vc_single_image image= »2405″ img_size= »medium » alignment= »center » style= »vc_box_rounded »][vc_column_text]

1979 – NORD DE L’ONTARIO

Roy Lund, Nancy Lund, Ron Apland, Marsha Kerr

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width= »1/3″][vc_single_image image= »2404″ img_size= »medium » alignment= »center » style= »vc_box_rounded »][vc_column_text]

1978 – Saskatchewan

Bernie Yuzdepski, Marnie McNiven, Roy Uchman, Joan Bjerke

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width= »1/3″][vc_single_image image= »2403″ img_size= »medium » alignment= »center » style= »vc_box_rounded »][vc_column_text]

1977 – Manitoba

Harold Tanasichuk, Rose Tanasichuk, Jim Kirkness, Debbie Orr

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width= »1/3″][vc_single_image image= »2402″ img_size= »medium » alignment= »center » style= »vc_box_rounded »][vc_column_text]

1976 – COLOMBIE BRITANNIQUE

Tony Eberts, Elizabeth Short, Clark Glanville, Eleanor Short

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width= »1/3″][vc_single_image image= »2401″ img_size= »medium » alignment= »center » style= »vc_box_rounded »][vc_column_text]

1975 – Alberta

Les Rowland, Audrey Rowland, Dan Schmaltz, Betty Schmaltz

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width= »1/3″][vc_single_image image= »2400″ img_size= »medium » alignment= »center » style= »vc_box_rounded »][vc_column_text]

1974 – Saskatchewan

Rick Folk, Cheryl Stirton, Tom Wilson, Bonnie Orchard

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width= »1/3″][vc_single_image image= »2399″ img_size= »medium » alignment= »center » style= »vc_box_rounded »][vc_column_text]

1973 – Manitoba

Barry Fry, Peggy Casselman, Stephen Decter, Susan Lynch

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width= »1/3″][vc_single_image image= »2398″ img_size= »medium » alignment= »center » style= »vc_box_rounded »][vc_column_text]

1972 – COLOMBIE BRITANNIQUE

Trev Fisher, Gail Wren, Bryan Bettesworth, Louise Fisher

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width= »1/3″][vc_single_image image= »2397″ img_size= »medium » alignment= »center » style= »vc_box_rounded »][vc_column_text]

1971 – Saskatchewan

Larry McGrath, Darlene Hill, John Gunn, Audrey St. John

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width= »1/3″][vc_single_image image= »2396″ img_size= »medium » alignment= »center » style= »vc_box_rounded »][vc_column_text]

1970 – Alberta

Bill Mitchell, Hadie Manley, Bill Tainsh, Connie Reeve

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width= »1/3″][vc_single_image image= »2395″ img_size= »medium » alignment= »center » style= »vc_box_rounded »][vc_column_text]

1969 – Alberta

Don Anderson, Bernie Hunter, Bill Tainsh, Connie Reeve

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width= »1/3″][vc_single_image image= »2916″ img_size= »medium » alignment= »center » style= »vc_box_rounded »][vc_column_text]

1968 – Saskatchewan

Larry McGrath, Darlene Hill, Peter Gunn, Marlene Dorsett

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width= »1/3″][vc_single_image image= »2394″ img_size= »medium » alignment= »center » style= »vc_box_rounded »][vc_column_text]

1967 -Saskatchewan

Larry McGrath, Darlene Hill, Peter Gunn, Marlene Dorsett

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width= »1/3″][vc_single_image image= »2393″ img_size= »medium » alignment= »center » style= »vc_box_rounded »][vc_column_text]

1966 – Manitoba

Ernie Boushy, Ina Light, Garry DeBlonde, Betty Hird

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column width= »1/3″][vc_single_image image= »2392″ img_size= »medium » alignment= »center » style= »vc_box_rounded »][vc_column_text]

1965 – Alberta

Lee Green, Kay Berreth, Shirley Salt, Vi Salt

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width= »1/3″][vc_single_image image= »2391″ img_size= »medium » alignment= »center » style= »vc_box_rounded »][vc_column_text]

1964 – Manitoba

Ernie Boushy, Ina Light, Garry DeBlonde, Bea McKenzie

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width= »1/3″][vc_single_image image= »2391″ img_size= »medium » alignment= »center » style= »vc_box_rounded »][vc_column_text]

1964 – Manitoba

Ernie Boushy, Ina Light, Garry DeBlonde, Bea McKenzie

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row]