[vc_row full_width= »stretch_row » css= ».vc_custom_1468488791867{margin-top: 0px !important;margin-bottom: 20px !important;} »][vc_column 0= » »]

Équipes

[/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row 0= » »][vc_column width= »1/3″][vc_single_image image= »2936″ img_size= »1224 x 768″][vc_column_text 0= » »]

Équipe Alberta

Saville Community Sports Centre, Edmonton 
Capitaine: Warren Cross
Troisième: Erica Wiese
Deuxième:  Cody Bartlett
Première: Ashley Kalk
Entraîneur: Jim Weber[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width= »1/3″][vc_single_image image= »2937″ img_size= »1224 x 768″][vc_column_text 0= » »]

Équipe Colombie britannique

Victoria Curling Club
Capitaine: Cameron de Jong
Troisième: Taylor Reese-Hansen
Deuxième: Alex Horvath
Première: Mariah Coulombe[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width= »1/3″][vc_single_image image= »2958″ img_size= »1224 x 768″][vc_column_text 0= » »]

Équipe Manitoba

Miami Curling Club
Capitaine: Corey Chambers
Troisième: Lisa McLeod
Deuxième: Nigel Milnes
Première: Jolene Callum

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row 0= » »][vc_column width= »1/3″][vc_single_image image= »2939″ img_size= »1224 x 768″][vc_column_text 0= » »]

Équipe Nouveau-Brunswick

Curl Moncton
Capitaine: Grant Odishaw
Troisième: Sylvie Quillian
Deuxième: Marc Lecocq
Première: Jane Boyle

*Pictured L-R: lead-skip[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width= »1/3″][vc_single_image image= »2957″ img_size= »1224 x 768″][vc_column_text 0= » »]

Équipe Terre-Neuve et Labrador

RE/MAX Centre, St. John’s
Capitaine: Cory Schuh
Troisième: Erin Porter
Deuxième: Andrew Taylor
Première: Brooke Godsland[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width= »1/3″][vc_single_image image= »2940″ img_size= »1224 x 768″][vc_column_text 0= » »]

Équipe Nord de l’Ontario

North Bay Granite Club
Capitaine: Sandy MacEwan
Troisième: Laura Johnston
Deuxième: Gavan Jamieson
Première: Amanda Corkal[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row 0= » »][vc_column width= »1/3″][vc_single_image image= »2934″ img_size= »1224 x 768″][vc_column_text 0= » »]

Équipe Nouvelle-Écosse

NSCA
Capitaine: Peter Burgess
Troisième: Colleen Jones
Deuxième: Luke Saunders
Première: Lindsey Burgess[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width= »1/3″][vc_single_image image= »2941″ img_size= »1224 x 768″][vc_column_text 0= » »]

Équipe Territoires du nord-ouest

Yellowknife Curling Club
Capitaine: Jamie Koe
Troisième: Kerry Galusha
Deuxième: David Aho
Première: Megan Koehler[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width= »1/3″][vc_single_image image= »2950″ img_size= »1224 x 768″][vc_column_text 0= » »]

Équipe Nunavut

Iqaluit Curling Club
Capitaine: Wade Kingdon
Troisième: Alison Griffin
Deuxième: Dennis Masson
Première: Megan Ingram[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row 0= » »][vc_column width= »1/3″][vc_single_image image= »2947″ img_size= »1224 x 768″][vc_column_text 0= » »]

Équipe Ontario

Ilderton Curling Club
Capitaine: Wayne Tuck Jr.
Troisième: Kimberly Tuck
Deuxième: Jake Higgs
Première: Sara Gatchell[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width= »1/3″][vc_single_image image= »2935″ img_size= »1224 x 768″][vc_column_text 0= » »]

Équipe Île-du-Prince-Édouard

Silver Fox Curling Club, Summerside
Capitaine: Jamie Newson
Troisième: Melissa Morrow
Deuxième: Andrew MacDougall
Première: Miranda Ellis

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width= »1/3″][vc_single_image image= »2944″ img_size= »1224 x 768″][vc_column_text 0= » »]

Équipe Québec

Clubs de curling Des Collines et Etchemin 
Capitaine: Jean-Sébastien Roy
Troisième: Amélie Blais
Deuxième: Dan deWaard
Première: Brenda Nicholls

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row 0= » »][vc_column width= »1/3″][vc_single_image image= »2945″ img_size= »1224 x 768″][vc_column_text 0= » »]

Équipe Saskatchewan

Swift Current Curling Club
Capitaine: Shaun Meachem
Troisième: Kelly Schafer
Deuxième: Chris Haichert
Première: Teejay Haichert

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][vc_column width= »1/3″][vc_single_image image= »2946″ img_size= »1224 x 768″][vc_column_text 0= » »]

Équipe Yukon

Whitehorse Curling Club
Capitaine: Thomas Scoffin
Troisième: Helen Strong
Deuxième: Wade Scoffin
Première: Kim Brown[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row]