Équipes

Rencontrez les Équipes

Équipes Féminines

Team Thumbnail

University of Alberta Golden Bears and Pandas

Edmonton

Capitaine: 

Abby Marks

Troisième: 

Catherine Clifford

Deuxième: 

Breanna Cullen

Première: 

Paige Bapley

Substitut: 

Serena Gray-Withers

Entraîneuse: 

Amanda St. Laurent

Team Thumbnail

Dalhousie University Tigers

Halifax

Capitaine: 

Lindsey Burgess

Troisième: 

Allyson MacNutt

Deuxième: 

Amanda Skiffington

Première: 

Natasha Fortin

Substitut: 

Sadie Pinksen

Entraîneuse: 

Karen Skiffington

Team Thumbnail

University of New Brunswick Reds

Fredericton/Saint John

Capitaine: 

Jenna Campbell

Troisième: 

Carly Smith

Deuxième: 

Deanna MacDonald

Première: 

Kirsten Donovan

Entraîneur: 

Wayne Tallon

Team Thumbnail

Regina Rams

Capitaine: 

Krystal Englot

Troisième: 

Taylor Stremick

Deuxième: 

Chantel Hoag

Première: 

Kyla Thies

Substitut: 

Kelsey Deptuck

Entraîneur: 

Tom Hamon

Team Thumbnail

University of Waterloo Warriors

Ontario

Capitaine: 

À det.

Troisième: 

À det.

Deuxième: 

À det.

Première: 

À det.

Team Thumbnail

Wilfrid Laurier University Golden Hawks

Waterloo, Ontario

Capitaine: 

Isabelle Ladouceur

Troisième: 

Jamie Smith

Deuxième: 

Kelly Middaugh

Première: 

Emma Mckenzie

Substitut: 

Emma Artichuk

Entraîneur: 

John Gabel

Équipes Masculines

Team Thumbnail

University of Alberta Golden Bears and Pandas

Edmonton

Capitaine: 

Ryan Jacques

Troisième: 

Desmond Young

Deuxième: 

Andrew Gettes

Premier: 

G. Dyck

Substitut: 

Jaedon Neuert

Entraîneur: 

Rob Krepps

Team Thumbnail

Dalhousie University Tigers

Halifax

Capitaine: 

Owen Purcell

Troisième: 

Adam McEachren

Deuxième: 

Jeffrey Meagher

Premier: 

David McCurdy

Substitut: 

Caelan McPherson

Entraîneur: 

Anthony Purcell

Team Thumbnail

Memorial University Sea-Hawks

St. John’s

Capitaine: 

Ryan McNeil Lamswood

Troisième: 

Daniel Bruce

Deuxième: 

Nathan King

Premier: 

Aaron Feltham

Entraîneur: 

Gary Ryan

Team Thumbnail

Toronto Metropolitan University Rams

Capitaine: 

Weston Oryniak

Troisième: 

Eric French

Deuxième: 

Matthew Duizer

Premier: 

Mattias Cheung

Substitut: 

Patrick Malas

Entraineur: 

Perry Marshall

Team Thumbnail

Regina Rams

Capitaine: 

Rylan Kleiter

Troisième: 

Jaedon Miller

Deuxième: 

Carter Williamson

Premier: 

Adam Bukurak

Substitut: 

Giovanni Wright

Entraîneur: 

Jamie Schneider

Team Thumbnail

Wilfrid Laurier University Golden Hawks

Waterloo, Ontario

Capitaine: 

Sam Mooibroek

Troisième: 

Kibo Mulima

Deuxième: 

Codie Harris

Premier: 

Ben Pearce

Substitut: 

Sean McCloskey

Entraîneur: 

Matthew Wilkinson