Anciennes Championnes – Tournoi des Cœurs

2021 – Canada

Kerri Einarson, Val Sweeting, Shannon Birchard, Briane Meilleur, Krysten Karwacki – Gimli Curling Club

2020 – Manitoba

Kerri Einarson, Val Sweeting, Shannon Birchard, Briane Meilleur, Jennifer Clark-Rouire – Gimli Curling Club

2019 – Alberta

Chelsea Carey, Sarah Wiles, Dana Ferguson, Rachel Brown – The Glencoe Club, Calgary

2018 – Manitoba

Jennifer Jones, Shannon Birchard, Jill Officer, Dawn McEwen, Kaitlyn Lawes – St. Vital Curling Club, Winnipeg

2017 – Ontario

Rachel Homan, Emma Miskew, Joanne Courtney, Lisa Weagle, Cheryl Kreviazuk – Ottawa Curling Club

2016 – Alberta

Chelsea Carey, Amy Nixon, Jocelyn Peterman, Laine Peters, Susan O’Connor – The Glencoe Club, Calgary

2015 – Manitoba

Jennifer Jones, Kaitlyn Lawes, Jill Officer, Dawn Askin, Jennifer Clark-Rouire – St. Vital Curling Club, Winnipeg

2014 – Canada

Rachel Homan, Emma Miskew, Alison Kreviazuk, Lisa Weagle, Stephanie LeDrew – Ottawa Curling Club

2013 – Ontario

Rachel Homan, Emma Miskew, Alison Kreviazuk, Lisa Weagle, Stephanie LeDrew – Ottawa Curling Club

2012 – Alberta

Heather Nedohin, Beth Iskiw, Jessica Mair, Laine Peters, Amy Nixon – Saville Sports Centre, Edmonton

2011 – Saskatchewan

Amber Holland, Kim Schneider, Tammy Schneider, Heather Kalenchuk, Jolene Campbell – Kronau Curling Club

2010 – Canada

Jennifer Jones, Cathy Overton-Clapham, Jill Officer, Dawn Askin, Jennifer Clark-Rouire – St. Vital Curling Club, Winnipeg

2009 – Canada

Jennifer Jones, Cathy Overton-Clapham, Jill Officer, Dawn Askin, Jennifer Clark-Rouire – St. Vital Curling Club, Winnipeg

2008 – Manitoba

Jennifer Jones, Cathy Overton-Clapham, Jill Officer, Dawn Askin, Jennifer Clark-Rouire – St. Vital Curling Club, Winnipeg

2007 – Canada

Kelly Scott, Jeanna Schraeder, Sasha Carter, Renee Simons, Michelle Allen – Kelowna Curling Club

2006 – Colombie Britannique

Kelly Scott, Jeanna Schraeder, Sasha Carter, Renee Simons, Michelle Allen – Kelowna Curling Club

2005 – Manitoba

Jennifer Jones, Cathy Overton-Clapham, Jill Officer, Cathy Gauthier, Trisha Eck – St. Vital Curling Club, Winnipeg

2004 – Canada

Colleen Jones, Kim Kelly, Mary-Anne Arsenault, Nancy Delahunt, Mary-Sue Radford – Mayflower Curling Club, Halifax

2003 – Canada

Colleen Jones, Kim Kelly, Mary-Anne Arsenault, Nancy Delahunt, Laine Peters – Mayflower Curling Club, Halifax

2002 – Canada

Colleen Jones, Kim Kelly, Mary-Anne Arsenault, Nancy Delahunt, Mary-Sue Radford – Mayflower Curling Club, Halifax

2001 – nouvelle-écosse

Colleen Jones, Kim Kelly, Mary-Anne Waye, Nancy Delahunt, Laine Peters – Mayflower Curling Club, Halifax

2000 – Colombie Britannique

Kelley Law, Julie Skinner, Georgina Wheatcroft, Diane Nelson, Elaine Dagg-Jackson – Richmond Curling Club

1999 – nouvelle-écosse

Colleen Jones, Kim Kelly, Mary-Anne Waye, Nancy Delahunt, Laine Peters – Mayflower Curling Club, Halifax

1998 – Alberta

Cathy Borst, Heather Godberson, Brenda Bohmer, Kate Horne, Rona McGregor – Ottewell Curling Club, Edmonton

1997 – Saskatchewan

Sandra Schmirler, Jan Betker, Joan McCusker, Marcia Gudereit, Atina Ford – Caledonian Curling Club, Regina

1996 – Ontario

Marilyn Bodogh, Kim Gellard, Corie Beveridge, Jane Hooper-Perroud, Lisa Savage – St. Catharines Curling Club

1995 – Manitoba

Connie Laliberte, Cathy Overton, Cathy Gauthier, Janet Arnott, Debbie Jones-Walker – Fort Rouge Curling Club, Winnipeg

1994 – Canada

Sandra Peterson, Jan Betker, Joan McCusker, Marcia Gudereit, Anita Ford – Caledonian Curling Club, Regina

1993 – Saskatchewan

Sandra Schmirler, Jan Betker, Joan McCusker, Marcia Gudereit, Anita Ford- Caledonian Curling Club, Regina

1992 – Manitoba

Connie Laliberte, Laurie Allen, Cathy Gauthier, Janet Arnott, Arleen MacLeod – Fort Rouge Curling Club, Winnipeg

1991 – Colombie Britannique

Julie Sutton, Jodi Sutton, Melissa Soligo, Karri Willms, Elaine Dagg-Jackson – Juan de Fuca Curling Club, Victoria

1990 – Ontario

Alison Goring, Kristin Turcotte, Andrea Lawes, Cheryl McPherson, Anne Merklinger – Bayview Country Club, Thornhill

1989 – Canada

Heather Houston, Lorraine Lang, Diane Adams, Tracy Kennedy, Gloria Taylor – Lakehead Ladies Curling Club, Thunder Bay

1988 – Ontario

Heather Houston, Lorraine Lang, Diane Adams, Tracy Kennedy, Gloria Taylor – Lakehead Ladies Curling Club, Thunder Bay

1987 – Colombie Britannique

Pat Sanders, Georgina Hawkes, Louise Herlinveaux, Deb Massullo, Elaine Dagg-Jackson – Racquet Club of Victoria

1986 – Ontario

Marilyn Darte, Kathy McEdwards, Christine Jurgenson, Jan Augustyn, Lynn Reynolds – St. Catharines Curling Club

1985 – Colombie Britannique

Linda Moore, Lindsay Sparkes, Debbie Jones, Laurie Carney, Rae Moir – North Shore Recreation Centre Curling Club, North Vancouver

1984 – Manitoba

Connie Laliberte, Chris More, Corinne Peters, Janet Arnott – Fort Rouge Curling Club, Winnipeg

1983 – Nouvelle-écosse

Penny LaRocque, Sharon Horne, Cathy Caudle, Pam Sanford – CFB Halifax Curling Club

1982 – Nouvelle-écosse

Colleen Jones, Kay Smith, Monica Jones, Barbara Jones-Gordon – Halifax Evening Ladies Curling Club

1981 – Alberta

Susan Seitz, Judy Erickson, Myrna McKay, Betty McCracken – North Hill Curling Club, Calgary

1980 – Saskatchewan

Marj Mitchell, Nancy Kerr, Shirley McKendry, Wendy Leach – Caledonian Curling Club, Regina

1979 – Colombie Britannique

Lindsay Sparkes, Dawn Knowles, Robin Wilson, Lorraine Bowles – North Shore Curling Club, Vancouver

1978 – Manitoba

Cathy Pidzarko, Chris Pidzarko, Iris Armstrong, Patti Vanderkerckhove – Stony Mountain Curling Club

1977 – Alberta

Myrna McQuarrie, Rita Tarnova, Barbara Davis, Jane Rempel – Lethbridge Curling Club

1976 – Colombie Britannique

Lindsay Davie, Dawn Knowles, Robin Klasen, Lorraine Bowles – North Shore Winter Club, Vancouver

1975 – Québec

Lee Tobin, Marilyn McNeil, Michelle Garneau, Laurie Ross – Westmount Caledonia Curling Club, Montréal

1974 – Saskatchewan

Emily Farnham, Linda Saunders, Pat McBeath, Donna Collins – Nutana Curling Club, Saskatoon

1973 – Saskatchewan

Vera Pezer, Sheila Rowan, Joyce McKee, Lee Morrison – Sutherland Ladies Curling Club, Saskatoon

1972 – Saskatchewan

Vera Pezer, Sheila Rowan, Joyce McKee, Lee Morrison – Sutherland Ladies Curling Club, Saskatoon

1971 – Saskatchewan

Vera Pezer, Sheila Rowan, Joyce McKee, Lee Morrison – Sutherland Ladies Curling Club, Saskatoon

1970 – Saskatchewan

Dorenda Schoenhals, Cheryl Stirton, Linda Burnham, Joan Andersen – Nutana Curling Club, Saskatoon

1969 – Saskatchewan

Joyce McKee, Vera Pezer, Lee Morrison, Jennifer Falk – Hub City Curling Club, Saskatoon

1968 – Alberta

Hazel Jamieson, Gail Lee, Jackie Spencer, June Coyle – Crestwood Curling Club, Edmonton

1967 – Manitoba

Betty Duguid, Joan Ingram, Laurie Bradawaski, Dorothy Rose – Fort Garry Business Girls Curling Club, Winnipeg

1966 – Alberta

Gail Lee, Hazel Jamieson, Sharon Harrington, June Coyle – Crestwood Curling Club, Edmonton

1965 – Manitoba

Peggy Casselman, Val Taylor, Pat MacDonald, Pat Scott – Wildewood Curling Club, Winnipeg

1964 – Colombie Britannique

Ina Hansen, Ada Calles, Isabel Leith, May Shaw – Kimberly Curling Club

1963 – Nouveau-Brunswick

Mabel DeWare, Harriet Stratton, Forbis Stevenson, Marjorie Fraser – Beaver Curling Club, Moncton

1962 – Colombie Britannique

Ina Hansen, Ada Calles, Isabel Leith, May Shaw – Kimberly Curling Club

1961 – Saskatchewan

Joyce McKee, Sylvia Fedoruk, Barbara MacNevin, Rosa McFee – Hub City Curling Club, Saskatoon

Curling Canada