Men's Teams

Home Hardware Canada Cup 2018,TEAM BOTTCHER
Saville Community Sports Centre, Edmonton
Skip: Brendan Bottcher
Third: Darren Moulding
Second: Brad Thiessen
Lead: Karrick Martin . 
Curling Canada/ michael burns photo

Team Bottcher

Saville Community Sports Centre, Edmonton
Skip:
 Brendan Bottcher
Third: Darren Moulding
Second: Brad Thiessen
Lead: Karrick Martin

eppingcancup600x400

Team Epping

Leaside Curling Club, Toronto
Skip:
 John Epping
Third: Ryan Fry
Second: Mathew Camm
Lead:Brent Laing

Home Hardware Canada Cup 2018TEAM GUSHUE
Bally Haly Golf & Curling Club & Re/Max Centre, St. John’s
Skip: Brad Gushue
Third: Mark Nichols
Second: Brett Gallant
Lead: Geoff Walker . 
Curling Canada/michael burns photo

Team Gushue

Bally Haly Golf & Curling Club & Re/Max Centre, St. John’s
Skip:
 Brad Gushue
Third: Mark Nichols
Second: Brett Gallant
Lead: Geoff Walker

howard600x400

Team Howard

Penetanguishene Curling Club, Ontario
Skip:
 Glenn Howard
Third: Scott Howard
Second: David Mathers
Lead: Tim March

Home Hardware Canada Cup 2018TEAM JACOBS
Community First Curling Centre, Sault Ste. Marie
Skip: Brad Jacobs
Third: Marc Kennedy
Second: E.J. Harnden
Lead: Ryan Harnden .   
Curling Canada/michael burns photo

Team Jacobs

Community First Curling Centre, Sault Ste. Marie
Skip:
 Brad Jacobs
Third: Marc Kennedy
Second: E.J. Harnden
Lead: Ryan Harnden

Home Hardware Canada Cup 2018 TEAM KOE
The Glencoe Club, Calgary, Alberta
Skip: Kevin Koe
Third: B.J. Neufeld
Second: Colton Flasch
Lead: Ben Hebert .   
Curling Canada/ michael burns photo

Team Koe

The Glencoe Club, Calgary, Alberta
Skip: Kevin Koe
Third: B.J. Neufeld
Second: Colton Flasch
Lead: Ben Hebert

no-image-available-2016-2017-1024x545

    CTRS Team

    TBA
    Skip:
     TBA
    Third: TBA
    Second: TBA
    Lead: TBA

    Women's Teams

    Home Hardware Canada Cup 2018 TEAM CAREY
Alberta
Skip: Chelsea Carey
Third: Sarah Wilkes
Second: Dana Ferguson
Lead: Rachel Brown . 
Curling Canada/michael burns photo

    Team Carey

    Alberta
    Skip:
     Chelsea Carey
    Third: Sarah Wilkes
    Second: Dana Ferguson
    Lead: Rachel Brown

    Home Hardware Canada Cup 2018TEAM EINARSON
Gimli, Manitoba
Skip: Kerri Einarson
Third: Val Sweeting
Second: Shannon Birchard
Lead: Briane Meilleur
Curling Canada/ michael burns photo

    Team Einarson

    Gimli, Manitoba
    Skip:
    Kerri Einarson
    Third: Val Sweeting
    Second: Shannon Birchard
    Lead: Briane Meilleur

    Home Hardware Canada Cup 2018TEAM HOMAN
Ottawa Curling Club
Skip: Rachel Homan
Third: Emma Miskew
Second: Joanne Courtney
Lead: Lisa Weagle .  
Curling Canada/michael burns photo

    Team Homan

    Ottawa Curling Club
    Skip:
     Rachel Homan
    Third: Emma Miskew
    Second: Joanne Courtney
    Lead: Lisa Weagle

    Home Hardward Canada Cup 2018TEAM JONES
St. Vital Curling Club, Winnipeg
Skip: Jennifer Jones
Third: Kaitlyn Lawes
Second: Jocelyn Peterman
Lead: Dawn McEwen
Curling Canada/ michael burns photo

    Team Jones

    St. Vital Curling Club, Winnipeg
    Skip:
     Jennifer Jones
    Third: Kaitlyn Lawes
    Second: Jocelyn Peterman
    Lead: Dawn McEwen

    Home Hardware Canada Cup 2018TEAM SCHEIDEGGER
Lethbridge Curling Club, Alberta
Skip: Casey Scheidegger
Third: Cary-Anne McTaggart
Second: Jessie Haughian
Lead: Kristie Moore .   
Curling Canada/michael burns photo

    Team Scheidegger

    Lethbridge Curling Club, Alberta
    Skip: Cheryl Bernard
    Third: Cary-Anne McTaggart
    Second: Jessie Haughian
    Lead: Kristie Moore

    silvernagle600x400

    Team Silvernagle

    North Battleford, Saskatchewan
    Skip:
    Robyn Silvernagle
    Third: Stefanie Lawton
    Second: Jessie Hunkin
    Lead: Kara Thevenot

    no-image-available-2016-2017-1024x545

      CTRS Team

      TBA
      Skip:
       TBA
      Third: TBA
      Second: TBA
      Lead: TBA