Teams

Uploaded by vsimard

Team Alberta

Saville Community Sports Centre, Edmonton 
Skip: Warren Cross
Third: Erica Wiese
Second: Cody Bartlett
Lead: Ashley Kalk
Coach: Jim Weber

Uploaded by vsimard

Team British Columbia

Victoria Curling Club
Skip: Cameron de Jong
Third: Taylor Reese-Hansen
Second: Alex Horvath
Lead: Mariah Coulombe

Uploaded by vsimard

Team Manitoba

Miami Curling Club
Skip: Corey Chambers
Third: Lisa McLeod
Second: Nigel Milnes
Lead: Jolene Callum

cca_57786295577

Team New Brunswick

Curl Moncton
Skip: Grant Odishaw
Third: Sylvie Quillian
Second: Marc Lecocq
Lead: Jane Boyle

Uploaded by vsimard

Team Newfoundland and Labrador

RE/MAX Centre, St. John’s
Skip: Cory Schuh
Third: Erin Porter
Second: Andrew Taylor
Lead: Brooke Godsland

Uploaded by vsimard

Team Northern Ontario

North Bay Granite Club
Skip: Sandy MacEwan
Third: Laura Johnston
Second: Gavan Jamieson
Lead: Amanda Corkal

Uploaded by vsimard

Team Nova Scotia

NSCA
Skip: Peter Burgess
Third: Colleen Jones
Second: Luke Saunders
Lead: Lindsey Burgess

Uploaded by vsimard

Team Northwest Territories

Yellowknife Curling Club
Skip: Jamie Koe
Third: Kerry Galusha
Second: David Aho
Lead: Megan Koehler

cca_57787522926

Team Nunavut

Iqaluit Curling Club
Skip: Wade Kingdon
Third: Alison Griffin
Second: Dennis Masson
Lead: Megan Ingram

Uploaded by vsimard

Team Ontario

Ilderton Curling Club
Skip: Wayne Tuck Jr.
Third: Kimberly Tuck
Second: Jake Higgs
Lead: Sara Gatchell

Uploaded by vsimard

Team Prince Edward Island

Silver Fox Curling Club, Summerside
Skip: Jamie Newson
Third: Melissa Morrow
Second: Andrew MacDougall
Lead: Miranda Ellis

Uploaded by vsimard

Team Quebec

Des Collines and Etchemin Curling Clubs
Skip: Jean-Sébastien Roy
Third: Amélie Blais
Second: Dan deWaard
Lead: Brenda Nicholls

Uploaded by vsimard

Team Saskatchewan

Swift Current Curling Club
Skip: Shaun Meachem
Third: Kelly Schafer
Second: Chris Haichert
Lead: Teejay Haichert

Uploaded by vsimard

Team Yukon

Whitehorse Curling Club
Skip: Thomas Scoffin
Third: Helen Strong
Second: Wade Scoffin
Lead: Kim Brown