Background

Draw

*Please note that this schedule is subject to change. All times are local.

Draw Schedule


googletag.cmd.push(function() { googletag.display(‘div-gpt-ad-1613405551449-0’); });
googletag.cmd.push(function() { googletag.display(‘div-gpt-ad-1612631015164-0’); });

Friday, March 5

Triangle

6:30 PM

Draw 1

A

NU vs SK

B

WC2 vs NS

C

QC vs NL

D

ON vs CA

Saturday, March 6

Triangle

8:30 AM

Draw 2

A

WC3 vs NT

B

WC1 vs NB

C

YT vs NO

D

AB vs MB

1:30 PM

Draw 3

A

WC2 vs NL

B

QC vs CA

C

SK vs ON

D

NS vs PE

6:30 PM

Draw 4

A

WC1 vs NO

B

YT vs MB

C

NT vs AB

D

NB vs BC

Sunday, March 7

Triangle

8:30 AM

Draw 5

A

ON vs NS

B

NL vs SK

C

WC2 vs PE

D

NU vs QC

1:30 PM

Draw 6

A

AB vs NB

B

NO vs NT

C

WC1 vs BC

D

WC3 vs YT

6:30 PM

Draw 7

A

PE vs QC

B

ON vs NU

C

NL vs NS

D

CA vs WC2

Monday, March 8

Triangle

1:30 PM

Draw 8

A

BC vs YT

B

AB vs WC3

C

NO vs NB

D

MB vs WC1

6:30 PM

Draw 9

A

SK vs CA

B

NS vc QC

C

NU vs WC2

D

PE vs NL

Tuesday, March 9

Triangle

8:30 AM

Draw 10

A

NT vs MB

B

NB vs YT

C

WC3 vs WC1

D

BC vs NO

1:30 PM

Draw 11

A

NL vs. ON

B

NU vs. PE

C

NS vs. CA

D

QC vs. SK

6:30 PM

Draw 12

A

NO vs AB

B

WC3 vs BC

C

NB vs MB

D

YT vs NT

Wednesday, March 10

Triangle

8:30 AM

Draw 13

A

CA vs PE

B

SK vs WC2

C

ON vs QC

D

NL vs NU

1:30 PM

Draw 14

A

NB vs WC3

B

MB vs NO

C

BC vs NT

D

WC1 vs AB

6:30 PM

Draw 15

A

NS vs NU

B

CA vs NL

C

PE vs SK

D

WC2 vs ON

Thursday, March 11

Triangle

8:30 AM

Draw 16

A

MB vs BC

B

NT vs WC1

C

AB vs YT

D

NO vs WC3

1:30 PM

Draw 17

A

QC vs WC2

B

PE vs ON

C

CA vs NU

D

SK vs NS

6:30 PM

Draw 18

A

YT vs WC1

B

BC vs AB

C

MB vs WC3

D

NT vs NB

Friday, March 12

Triangle

8:00 AM

Tie Breaker, if necessary

TBD

TBD

12:30 PM

Draw 19

A

A4 vs B3

B

B1 vs A2

C

A1 vs B4

D

B2 vs A3

6:30 PM

Draw 20

A

A3 vs B1

B

B3 vs A1

C

B2 vs A4

D

A2 vs B4

Saturday, March 13

Triangle

12:30 PM

Draw 21

A

A1 vs B2

B

B4 vs A3

C

B3 vs A2

D

A4 vs B1

6:30 PM

Draw 22

A

B4 vs A4

B

A2 vs B2

C

B1 vs A1

D

A3 vs B3

Sunday, March 14

Triangle

8:00 AM

Tie Breaker, if necessary

TBD

TBD

12:30 PM

Semi Finals

B

3rd vs 2nd

6:30 PM

Final

B

1st vs W SF