Background

Draw

Draw Schedule

*Please note that this schedule is subject to change. All times are local.

Draw Schedule

Friday, February 19

Triangle

6:30 PM

Draw 1

A

NO vs NT

B

YT vs WC3

C

AB vs NS

D

CA vs WC2

Saturday, February 20

Triangle

8:30 AM

Draw 2

A

NL vs NB

B

MB vs QC

C

NU vs WC1

D

PE vs SK

1:30 PM

Draw 3

A

YT vs NS

B

AB vs WC2

C

Postponed to Feb. 22

D

WC3 vs ON

6:30 PM

Draw 4

A

MB vs WC1

B

NU vs SK

C

NB vs PE

D

QC vs BC

Sunday, February 21

Triangle

8:30 AM

Draw 5

A

CA vs WC3

B

NS vs NT

C

YT vs ON

D

NO vs AB

1:30 PM

Draw 6

A

PE vs QC

B

WC1 vs NB

C

MB vs BC

D

NL vs NU

6:30 PM

Draw 7

A

ON vs AB

B

CA vs NO

C

NS vs WC3

D

WC2 vs YT

Monday, February 22

Triangle

8:30 AM

Draw 3 (cont.)

C

NT vs CA

1:30 PM

Draw 8

A

BC vs NU

B

PE vs NL

C

WC1 vs QC

D

SK vs MB

6:30 PM

Draw 9

A

NT vs WC2

B

WC3 vs AB

C

NO vs YT

D

ON vs NS

Tuesday, February 23

Triangle

8:30 AM

Draw 10

A

NB vs SK

B

QC vs NU

C

NL vs MB

D

BC vs WC1

1:30 PM

Draw 11

A

NS vs CA

B

NO vs ON

C

WC3 vs WC2

D

AB vs NT

6:30 PM

Draw 12

A

WC1 vs PE

B

NL vs BC

C

QC vs SK

D

NU vs NB

Wednesday, February 24

Triangle

8:30 AM

Draw 13

A

WC3 vs NO

B

WC2 vs NS

C

ON vs NT

D

YT vs CA

1:30 PM

Draw 14

A

QC vs NL

B

SK vs WC1

C

BC vs NB

D

MB vs PE

6:30 PM

Draw 15

A

WC2 vs ON

B

NT vs YT

C

CA vs AB

D

NS vs NO

Thursday, February 25

Triangle

8:30 AM

Draw 16

A

SK vs BC

B

NB vs MB

C

PE vs NU

D

WC1 vs NL

1:30 PM

Draw 17

A

AB vs YT

B

ON vs CA

C

WC2 vs NO

D

NT vs WC3

6:30 PM

Draw 18

A

NU vs MB

B

BC vs PE

C

SK vs NL

D

NB vs QC

Friday, February 26

Triangle

12:30 PM

Draw 19

A

AB vs QC

B

SK vs CA

C

ON vs WC1

D

MB vs WC3

6:30 PM

Draw 20

A

WC3 vs SK

B

QC vs ON

C

MB vs AB

D

CA vs WC1

Saturday, February 27

Triangle

12:30 PM

Draw 21

A

ON vs MB

B

WC1 vs WC3

C

QC vs CA

D

AB vs SK

6:30 PM

Draw 22

A

WC1 vs AB

B

CA vs MB

C

SK vs ON

D

WC3 vs QC

Sunday, February 28

Triangle

8:00 AM

Tie Breaker

D

MB vs AB

12:30 AM

Semi Final

B

AB vs CA

6:30 PM

Final

B

ON vs CA