Draw

*Please note that this schedule is subject to change. All times are local.

Draw Schedule

Friday, January 28

Triangle

7:00 PM

Draw 1

A

NU vs. PE

B

NO vs. WC2

C

WC3 vs. NL

D

NB vs. WC1

Saturday, January 29

Triangle

2:00 PM

Draw 2

A

ON vs. CA

B

NS vs. NT

C

BC vs. MB

D

AB vs. QC

7:00 PM

Draw 3

A

WC1 vs. SK

B

WC3 vs. NB

C

NO vs. PE

D

WC2 vs. NU

Sunday, January 30

Triangle

9:00 AM

Draw 4

A

QC vs. YT

B

BC vs. AB

C

NS vs. CA

D

NT vs. ON

2:00 PM

Draw 5

A

NO vs. WC3

B

PE vs. WC1

C

NB vs. NU

D

NL vs. SK

7:00 PM

Draw 6

A

NS vs. BC

B

CA vs. QC

C

AB vs. ON

D

MB vs. YT

Monday, January 31

Triangle

9:00 AM

Draw 7

A

PE vs. NB

B

NU vs. NL

C

SK vs. WC2

D

WC1 vs, WC3

2:00 PM

Draw 8

A

CA vs. AB

B

ON vs. MB

C

YT vs. NT

D

QC vs. BC

7:00 PM

Draw 9

A

WC2 vs. NL

B

NB vs. SK

C

PE vs. WC3

D

NU vs. NO

Tuesday, February 1

Triangle

9:00 AM

Draw 10

A

NT vs. MB

B

AB vs. YT

C

CA vs. BC

D

ON vs. NS

2:00 PM

Draw 11

A

WC 3 vs. NU

B

NL vs. NO

C

WC2 vs. WC1

D

SK vs. PE

7:00 PM

Draw 12

A

BC vs. ON

B

MB vs. NS

C

NT vs. QC

D

YT vs. CA

Wednesday, February 2

Triangle

9:00 AM

Draw 13

A

NL vs. WC1

B

WC2 vs. PE

C

NU vs. SK

D

NO vs. NB

2:00 PM

Draw 14

A

MB vs. QC

B

NT vs. CA

C

ON vs. YT

D

NS vs. AB

7:00 PM

Draw 15

A

SK vs. NO

B

WC1 vs. NU

C

NL vs. NB

D

WC3 vs. WC2

Thursday, February 3

Triangle

9:00 AM

Draw 16

A

YT vs. NS

B

QC vs. ON

C

MB vs. AB

D

BC vs. NT

2:00 PM

Draw 17

A

NB vs. WC2

B

SK vs. WC3

C

WC1 vs. NO

D

PE vs. NL

7:00 PM

Draw 18

A

AB vs. NT

B

YT vs. BC

C

QC vs. NS

D

CA vs. MB

Friday, February 4

Triangle

9:00 AM

Tiebreaker

C

NT vs. MB

1:00 PM

Playoff 1

A

NS vs. NO

B

NB vs. NT

7:00 PM

Playoff 2

A

CA vs. NB

B

WC1 vs. NO

Saturday, February 5

Triangle

2:00 PM

Page 3/4

C

CA vs. WC1

7:00 PM

Page 1/2

C

NO vs. NB

Sunday, February 6

Triangle

12:00 PM

Semifinal

C

NB vs. CA

7:00 PM

Final

C

NO vs. CA

playoff bracket