2019 – MANITOBA

Colin Kurz, Megan Walter, Brendan Bilawka, Sara Oliver

2016 – Alberta

Mick Lizmore, Sarah Wilkes, Brad Thiessen, Alison Kotylak

2013 – ONTARIO

Cory Heggestad, Heather Graham, Greg Balsdon, Amy Mackay

2010 – NOVA SCOTIA

Mark Dacey, Heather Smith-Dacey, Andrew Gibson, Jill Mouzar

2007 – NEW BRUNSWICK

Terry Odishaw, Becky Atkinson, Kevin Boyle, Jane Boyle

2004 – ALBERTA

Shannon Kleibrink, Richard Kleibrink, Judy Pendergast, Kevin Pendergast

2001 – QUÉBEC

Jean Michel Ménard, Jessica Marchand, Marco Berthelot, Joëlle Sabourin

1998 – NOVA SCOTIA

Steve Ogden, Mary Mattatall, Jeff Hopkins, Heather Hopkins

1995 – NOVA SCOTIA

Steve Ogden, Mary Mattatall, Jeff Hopkins, Heather Hopkins

1992 – ALBERTA

Kurt Balderston, Marcy Balderston, Rod Kramer, Joanne Morrison

1989 – PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND

Robert Campbell, Angela Roberts, Mark O’Rourke, Kathy O’Rourke

1986 – ONTARIO

Dave Van Dine, Dawn Ventura, Hugh Millikin, Cindy Wiggins

1983 – SASKATCHEWAN

Rick Folk, Dorenda Schoenhals, Tom Wilson, Elizabeth Folk

1980 – MANITOBA

Jim Dunstone, Carol Dunstone, Del Stitt, Elaine Jones

1977 – MANITOBA

Harold Tanasichuk, Rose Tanasichuk, Jim Kirkness, Debbie Orr

1974 – SASKATCHEWAN

Rick Folk, Cheryl Stirton, Tom Wilson, Bonnie Orchard

1971 – SASKATCHEWAN

Larry McGrath, Darlene Hill, John Gunn, Audrey St. John

1968 – SASKATCHEWAN

Larry McGrath, Darlene Hill, Peter Gunn, Marlene Dorsett

1965 – ALBERTA

Lee Green, Kay Berreth, Shirley Salt, Vi Salt

2018 – ONTARIO

Mike Anderson, Danielle Inglis, Sean Harrison, Lauren Harrison

2015 – SASKATCHEWAN

Max Kirkpatrick, Jolene Campbell, Chris Haichert, Teejay Haichert

2012 – SASKATCHEWAN

Jason Ackerman, Chantelle Eberle, Dean Hicke, Colleen Ackerman

2009 – MANITOBA

Sean Grassie, Allison Nimik, Ross Derksen, Kendra Green

2006 – ONTARIO

John Epping, Julie Reddick, Scott Foster, Leigh Armstrong

2003 – NOVA SCOTIA

Paul Flemming, Kim Kelly, Tom Fetterly, Cathy Donald

2000 – ALBERTA

Kevin Koe, Susan O’Connor, Greg Northcott, Lawnie Goodfellow

1997 – NORTHERN ONTARIO

Chris Johnson, Barb McKinty, Drew Eloranta, Lisa Gauvreau

1994 – NEW BRUNSWICK

Grant Odishaw, Heather Smith, Rick Perron, Krista Smith

1991 – MANITOBA

Jeff Stoughton, Karen Fallis, Scott Morrow, Lynn Morrow

1988 – MANITOBA

Jeff Stoughton, Karen Fallis, Rob Meakin, Lynn Morrow

1985 – BRITISH COLUMBIA

Steve Skillings, Pat Sanders, Al Carlson, Louise Herlinveaux

1982 – BRITISH COLUMBIA

Glen Pierce, Marlene Neubauer, Fuji Miki, Sharon Bradley

1979 – NORTHERN ONTARIO

Roy Lund, Nancy Lund, Ron Apland, Marsha Kerr

1976 – BRITISH COLUMBIA

Tony Eberts, Elizabeth Short, Clark Glanville, Eleanor Short

1973 – MANITOBA

Barry Fry, Peggy Casselman, Stephen Decter, Susan Lynch

1970 – ALBERTA

Bill Mitchell, Hadie Manley, Bill Tainsh, Connie Reeve

1967 -SASKATCHEWAN

Larry McGrath, Darlene Hill, Peter Gunn, Marlene Dorsett

1964 – MANITOBA

Ernie Boushy, Ina Light, Garry DeBlonde, Bea McKenzie

2017 – NORTHERN ONTARIO

Trevor Bonot, Jackie McCormick, Kory Carr, Megan Carr

2014 – ALBERTA

Darren Moulding, Heather Jensen, Brent Hamilton, Anna-Marie Moulding

2011 – PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND

Robert Campbell, Rebecca Jean MacPhee, Robert Doherty, Jackie Reid

2008 – ALBERTA

Dean Ross, Susan O’Connor, Tim Krassman, Susan Wright

2005 – NEWFOUNDLAND AND LABRADOR

Mark Nichols, Shelley Nichols, Brent Hamilton, Jennifer Guzzwell

2002 – NOVA SCOTIA

Mark Dacey, Heather Smith-Dacey, Rob Harris, Laine Peters

1999 – NOVA SCOTIA

Paul Flemming, Colleen Jones, Tom Fetterly, Monica Moriarty

1996 – SASKATCHEWAN

Randy Bryden, Cathy Trowell, Russ Bryden, Karen Inglis

1993 – NOVA SCOTIA

Scott Saunders, Colleen Jones, Tom Fetterly, Helen Radford

1990 – ALBERTA

Marvin Wirth, Glenna Rubin, Millard Evans, Robin Pettit

1987 – PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND

Peter Gallant, Kathie Gallant, Phil Gorveatt, Simone MacKenzie

1984 – SASKATCHEWAN

Randy Woytowich, Kathy Fahlman, Brian McCusker, Jan Betker

1981 – NORTHERN ONTARIO

Rick Lang, Anne Provo, Bert Provo, Lorraine Edwards

1978 – SASKATCHEWAN

Bernie Yuzdepski, Marnie McNiven, Roy Uchman, Joan Bjerke

1975 – ALBERTA

Les Rowland, Audrey Rowland, Dan Schmaltz, Betty Schmaltz

1972 – BRITISH COLUMBIA

Trev Fisher, Gail Wren, Bryan Bettesworth, Louise Fisher

1969 – ALBERTA

Don Anderson, Bernie Hunter, Bill Tainsh, Connie Reeve

1966 – MANITOBA

Ernie Boushy, Ina Light, Garry DeBlonde, Betty Hird

1964 – MANITOBA

Ernie Boushy, Ina Light, Garry DeBlonde, Bea McKenzie

Past Canadian mixed Champions

Curling Canada